Railway NTPC (CBT-1) 2019 | New Batch | Reasoning | Pulkit Sir | 27 | SYLLOGISM



Railway NTPC (CBT-1) 2019 | New Batch | Reasoning | Pulkit Sir | 27 | SYLLOGISM

Examपुर Application से PDF कैसे Download करे :-https://youtu.be/R2LLGd2rhvE

🔴🔴Examपुर Offline Coaching के लिए इस Form को भरें :- https://forms.gle/J89jroLPvfyXff2i9

🔴🔴For Buy Our Books :-
DELHI POLICE CONSTABLE : https://exampur.com/books/delhi-police-constable-practice-set

भारतीय इतिहास by Exampur : https://exampur.com/books/-by-exampur

📕(OUR BOOKS )

📒दिल्ली पुलिस कांस्टेबल प्रैक्टिस सेट :- https://exampur.com/books/4
📒भारतीय इतिहास :- https://exampur.com/books/1

📲 (OUR COURSE) 📒📕
🟡 यूपी जेल वार्डर फायरमैन 2020 :- https://exampur.com/courses/-2020
🟡 RRB NTPC CBT-1/RRC Group D New Batch :- https://exampur.com/courses/rrb-ntpc-cbt-1-rrc-group-d-new-batch
🟡 SPOKEN ENGLISH COURSE :- https://exampur.com/courses/spoken-english
🟡 RAJASTHAN POLICE 2020 NEW BATCH :- https://exampur.com/courses/rajasthan-police-2020-new-batch
🟡 BIHAR SI NEW BATCH :- https://exampur.com/courses/bihar-si-2020-new-batch
🟡 DELHI POLICE CONSTABLE शौर्य बैच :- https://exampur.com/courses/delhi-police-constable-2020-shourya-batch
🟡 MP जेल प्रहरी Online Batch :- https://exampur.com/courses/mp-online-batch
🟡 निश्चय UPSI 2020 NEW BATCH :- https://exampur.com/courses/-upsi-2020-new-batch
🟡 SSC CPO TIER-1 FOUNDATION BATCH 2020 :- https://exampur.com/courses/ssc-cpo-tier-1-foundation-batch
🟡 SSC STENO (BOOSTER BATCH) :- https://exampur.com/courses/ssc-steno-booster-batch
🟡 SSC CGL TIER-2 (MAINS) :- https://exampur.com/courses/online-ssc-cgl-tier-2-2019-coaching-classes-courses-notes-pdf

🌎Visit Our Website :- http://www.exampur.com

:⏲️RRB NTPC / Group – D / Delhi Police Time Table🟥
💠6:30 AM – Current Affairs By Vivek Sir
💠8:00 AM – Maths By Abhinandan Sir
💠9:00 AM – Reasoning By Pulkit Sir
💠10:00 AM – Vivek Express By Vivek Sir
💠11:00 AM – Static G.K By Sonam Ma’am
💠12:00 PM – Maths By Mohit Sir
💠1:00 PM – Science By Sameer Sir
💠2:00 PM – Reasoning By Vinay Sir
💠3:00 PM – History By Sachin Sir
💠4:00 PM – Polity By Nitin Sir
💠5:00 PM – Physics By Yogesh Sir
💠6:00 PM – Chemistry By Shagun Ma’am
💠7:00 PM – Reasoning By Pulkit Sir
💠8:00 PM – Biology By Amrita Ma’am
💠9:00 PM – Maths By Abhinandan Sir
💠10:00 PM – Science By Amrita Ma’am

⏲️ Course – UPSI 2020 Time Table 🟥
💠9:00 AM – मूलविधि/संविधान By Karuna ma’am
💠10:00 AM – Maths By Mohit sir
💠11:00 AM – Reasoning By Pulkit sir
💠12:00 PM – संविधान एवं मूल विधि By Nitin sir
💠3:00 PM – Science By Vikrant Chaudhari Sir
💠5:00 PM -GK/GS By Vikrant tyagi sir
💠8:00 PM – मूलविधि By Vivek sir
💠10:00 PM – Math By Mohit sir
💠11:00 PM – Hindi By Vikrant Chaudhari

⏲️ Rajasthan Police & Patwar Time Table 🟥
💠5:00 AM – Math By Bobby Sir
💠8:00 AM – English By Neerja Ma’am
💠9:00 AM -Science By Purnima Ma’am
💠9:30 AM -Computer By Preeti Ma’am
💠10:00 AM – Rajasthan Gk By Sachin Sir
💠11:00 AM – Rajasthan Geography By Girdhari Sir
💠7:00 PM – India Gk By Zeeshan Sir
💠8:00 PM – Reasoning By Rohit Sir
💠9:00 PM – Woman and child crime By Sachin Sir
💠9:30 PM – Current Affairs By Sachin Sir

📲Subscribe Our YouTube Channels :-
👉SSC Exams By Examपुर :-https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjPAn99dmGFfmGa_beFifuQ?view_as=subscriber
👉Examपुर Tricks And Concepts :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOGlPacW2ZVABzdM-muVipg?view_as=subscriber
👉Examपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgVg6dmZHCxze_ay0bolPew?view_as=subscriber
👉Examपुर Law School :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-jJ1fWVTlO60zFCdim9r5Q?view_as=subscriber
👉IAS PCS By Examपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCKCMVwBKW1AceiI2EjbLL4g?view_as=subscriber
👉Techपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWiIKZY0CyIiUcUPLS7sMXw?view_as=subscriber
👉Bankपुर :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgvTE6Oj_8MOxS6x7bJ1nxg?view_as=subscriber
👉Examपुर Teaching School :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC6HhovNzM1PUZ7idCX-UomA?view_as=subscriber
👉Examपुर Defence Warriors :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOkywXyXAPDP3E_aykq0XFQ?view_as=subscriber
👉Quiz Master :- https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCszv8FZx8qyAuJNeB7pneiA

📲(OUR TEST SERIES)
👉NTPC :- https://bit.ly/2ZpZ0vc
👉UP POLICE SI :- https://bit.ly/3gTVij6
👉UP POLICE JAIL WARDER :- https://bit.ly/32cbAQd
👉SSC CHSL :- https://bit.ly/3eozcnd
👉DELHI POLICE CONSTABLE :- https://bit.ly/38PKoIs
👉RRC GROUP D :- https://bit.ly/2C7YKYF
👉UP LEKHPAL :- https://bit.ly/2Ok71vc

🤙For any Help Call Now – 9873111552
💬Our Official WhatsApp – 8448116245

📧EMAIL ME :
Help.exampur@gmail.com

📲FOLLOW US ON –

OUR OFFICIAL SHOR ID :
https://bit.ly/2O4oTdg

JOIN OUR TELEGRAM CHANNEL :
https://t.me/parikshagarh

FOLLOW US ON FACEBOOK :
https://www.facebook.com/exampurofficial

FOLLOW US ON INSTAGRAM :
https://www.instagram.com/exampurofficial/

FOLLOW US ON TWITTER : https://twitter.com/exampuroficial

FOLLOW US ON LINKEDIN : https://www.linkedin.com/company/exampur/

#RailwayNtpc #rrbntpccbt1 #rrbntpccbt1reasoning #rrbntpccbt1exampur
#rrbntpc2019 #reasoningpulkitsir #rrbntpcbyexampur #exampur

source

About admin

Check Also

Amazon Web Services Application Developer

Job title: Amazon Web Services Application Developer Company: Accenture Job description: नौकरी का विवरण एक्सेंचर …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: