RAILWAY NTPC/ GROUP D SERIES | Reasoning | Important Questions | By Jaishri Mahendras



RAILWAY NTPC/ GROUP D SERIES | Reasoning | Important Questions | By Jaishri Mahendras
===========================================================================
📝 Feedback Form: – https://forms.gle/MBmjr2B47i7m3xRW7
===========================================================================
📚 Download PDF :
https://bit.ly/38Nw6JD
===========================================================================
We will discuss where students are going wrong while preparing for Railway exam. We will also give some tricks to clear Railway exam in the first attempt.
===========================================================================
🎯 Our Special Batch (Paid): – https://bit.ly/300PWNB
===========================================================================
✅ Watch More [Reasoning] Videos: – https://bit.ly/30hBnnK
✅ Watch More [Maths] Videos: – https://bit.ly/2CimHfV
✅ Watch More [English] Videos: – https://bit.ly/30uS8Mr
✅ Watch More [GA] Videos: – https://bit.ly/2OyqwQA
✅ Watch More [GS] Videos: – https://bit.ly/3et3XYk
===========================================================================
📞For Detailed Call up on Toll-Free Number: 1800 103 5225 (Mon-Sat) Between 9:00 AM – 6:00 PM).
===========================================================================
Important Links:-
📌 Success Journey with Mahendras:- https://bit.ly/2Zwd5Hs
📌 LinkedIn Link of Mahendras Alumni:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/mahendrasalumniofficial/
📌 Let’s Get In Touch With Us For Competitive Exams:- https://bit.ly/3h14mTi
===========================================================================
YOUTUBE SCHEDULE :
📹 CURRENT AFFAIRS MCQ : 12:00 AM
📹 MASTER IN CURRENT AFFAIRS + MCQ : 6:30 AM
📹 THE HINDU EDITORIAL ANALYSIS : 7:30 AM
📹 IBPS PO / CLERK SERIES MATHS : 8:30 AM
📹 IBPS PO / CLERK SERIES ENGLISH : 9:30 AM
📹 IBPS PO / CLERK SERIES REASONING : 10:30 AM
📹 IBPS PO / CLERK SERIES GA : 11:30 AM
📹 RAILWAY NTPC / GROUP-D SERIES MATHS : 1:00 PM
📹 RAILWAY NTPC / GROUP-D SERIES REASONING : 2:00 PM
📹 RAILWAY NTPC / GROUP-D SERIES GA : 3:00 PM
📹 RAILWAY NTPC / GROUP-D SERIES GK : 4:00 PM
📹 SSC CGL/CHSL/CPO SERIES ENGLISH : 5:30 PM
📹 SSC CGL/CHSL/CPO SERIES GS : 6:30 PM
📹 SSC CGL/CHSL/CPO SERIES MATHS : 7:30 PM
📹 SSC CGL/CHSL/CPO SERIES REASONING : 8:30 PM
===========================================================================
Follow us on Social Media:-
👉 Visit our Mahendras website:- https://www.mahendras.org
👉 Check All Latest Govt. Vacancies and Related Update:- https://www.mahendraguru.com
👉 Facebook Page:- https://www.facebook.com/Emahendras/
👉 Twitter:- https://twitter.com/Mahendras_mepl
👉 Instagram :- https://www.instagram.com/mahendras_official/
👉 Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/mahendrasalumniofficial/
👉 Telegram Channel:- https://t.me/MahendrasOfficial
👉 Telegram Group:- https://bit.ly/2OvVgSo
👉 Pinterest:- https://in.pinterest.com/gurumahendra/
👉 Mahendras App:- https://bit.ly/358Xzmk
===========================================================================
#railwayexamsyllabus #railwayntpc #railwaygroupd #railwayntpcsyllabus2021#railwayntpccutoff2021 #railwayntpc2021 #railwaygroupdsyllabus2021#railwaygroupd2020 #railwaygroupdcutoff2021 #railwaygroupdexampreparation #railwayntpcexampreparation #railwayntpcclasses #railwaygroupdclasses #cetexam #cetexampaperpattern #diplomacetexam #cetexamsite #cetentranceexamfees #cetexamprep#cetdateexam #cetexamindia #cetexamquestions #cetexamtimetable #cetexaminformation #cetexampaper #cetexampracticetest #cetexamregistration #cetentranceexam #cetexam2021 #cetexam2021 #cetexambook #cetexampattern #cetexampreparation #cetexamquestionpaper #cetexamsamplepaper #cetexamsyllabus #cetexamtimelimit #cetpracticeexam #cetexamform
#cetexamdate #cetexamdatefor2021 #cet2021examdate #cetexamdatefor2021 #cet2021examdate #cet #nra #mahendras

source

About admin

Check Also

Squaircle Piggy Bank ATM Auto Scroll Paper Money with Electronic Lock and Secret Code to Unlock with Password for Kids

Price: (as of – Details) Product DescriptionAutomatic Roll Money: Put the paper money on the …

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

%d bloggers like this: